DM-Turbine
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
9th January 2025 22:0211th October 2026 11:5036578 Hours, 20 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 1 out of 15
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 365
1
2
15
Displaying page 1 out of 15
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 365
1
2
15
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer2070146609311.152%1.296
Flak Cannon63234021103220.191%2.347
GES BioRifle7351395230.957%0.111
Impact Hammer52528822764.166%0.484
Minigun1671319893.640%0.423
None86451.180%0.137
Pulse Gun2270118453.377%0.392
Ripper16709912782.339%0.272
Rocket Launcher49077421013818.555%2.157
Shock Rifle69703021343424.587%2.858
Sniper Rifle4131453859.856%1.145
Total54638182654638100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
sching
5 Hours, 44 Minutes881.00
2nd
flag
wP\\Fen1x
2 Hours, 29 Minutes420.00
3rd
flag
hankey[l]
1 Hour, 54 Minutes352.00
4th
flag
fabsus
2 Hours, 46 Minutes333.00
5th
flag
*CreeK^ek
1 Hour, 59 Minutes298.00
6th
flag
PuppetMastah.xls
2 Hours, 14 Minutes264.00
7th
flag
Rocky.xls
2 Hours, 59 Minutes260.00
8th
flag
pro.soon.7
2 Hours, 14 Minutes254.00
9th
flag
wP\\Wolverine
1 Hour, 14 Minutes248.00
10th
flag
SesioN
3 Hours, 34 Minutes227.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings