DM-Liandri-112
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
8th January 2025 23:459th September 2026 20:5516136 Hours, 59 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 7 out of 7
Results 151 to 161
Total Results 161
1
6
7
Displaying page 7 out of 7
Results 151 to 161
Total Results 161
1
6
7
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer797913297411.326%1.340
Flak Cannon2725100368614.038%1.661
GES BioRifle7710240.091%0.011
Impact Hammer1005202340.891%0.105
Minigun1975118136.905%0.817
None3261.242%0.147
Pulse Gun2239322448.546%1.011
Ripper1173436772.578%0.305
Rocket Launcher3838448419915.991%1.892
Shock Rifle3818124715027.230%3.221
Sniper Rifle14292293111.162%1.320
Total2625876426258100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
sching
7 Hours, 59 Minutes1212.00
2nd
flag
arktOz
9 Hours, 12 Minutes1194.00
3rd
flag
kp
8 Hours, 49 Minutes945.00
4th
flag
zkyp
6 Hours, 19 Minutes813.00
5th
flag
sas*w)v
5 Hours, 4 Minutes654.00
6th
flag
Berserker
5 Hours, 17 Minutes577.00
7th
flag
pseih
4 Hours, 24 Minutes512.00
8th
flag
hankey[l]
4 Hours, 32 Minutes504.00
9th
flag
sas*znatch
2 Hours, 54 Minutes497.00
10th
flag
m
5 Hours, 54 Minutes474.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings