DM-Codex
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
8th January 2025 16:5124th October 2026 20:522331447 Hours, 39 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 68 out of 94
Results 1676 to 1700
Total Results 2331
1
67
68
69
94
Displaying page 68 out of 94
Results 1676 to 1700
Total Results 2331
1
67
68
69
94
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer3466616993846.067%0.349
Flak Cannon2619510573192020.636%1.188
GES BioRifle26493449160.592%0.034
Impact Hammer37901437120.460%0.027
Minigun81362143842.834%0.163
None318951.225%0.071
Pulse Gun1181828107056.921%0.399
Ripper541624122601.461%0.084
Rocket Launcher1814120591755611.350%0.654
Shock Rifle252687215198733.610%1.936
Sniper Rifle18597812296014.844%0.855
Total1546794864154679100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SesioN
73 Hours, 19 Minutes9563.00
2nd
flag
sching
23 Hours, 6 Minutes3447.00
3rd
flag
SMIEC
22 Hours, 16 Minutes2039.00
4th
flag
sosi.ch
20 Hours, 24 Minutes1810.00
5th
flag
depresja
16 Hours, 47 Minutes1745.00
6th
flag
drc
24 Hours, 6 Minutes1622.00
7th
flag
szmata
5 Hours, 51 Minutes851.00
8th
flag
fabsus
8 Hours, 34 Minutes766.00
9th
flag
Jakal^
5 Hours, 3 Minutes649.00
10th
flag
decept1con
5 Hours, 5 Minutes648.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings