DM-Codex
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
8th January 2025 16:5115th October 2026 1:092327446 Hours, 59 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 1 out of 94
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 2327
1
2
94
Displaying page 1 out of 94
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 2327
1
2
94
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer3464316993746.066%0.350
Flak Cannon2616010563189120.638%1.189
GES BioRifle26463449160.593%0.034
Impact Hammer37871437120.461%0.027
Minigun81282143842.837%0.163
None318921.224%0.071
Pulse Gun1181128106976.923%0.399
Ripper540824122581.461%0.084
Rocket Launcher1811420571754411.354%0.654
Shock Rifle252437215191933.600%1.936
Sniper Rifle18580812293614.843%0.855
Total1545234861154523100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SesioN
73 Hours, 19 Minutes9563.00
2nd
flag
sching
23 Hours, 6 Minutes3447.00
3rd
flag
SMIEC
22 Hours, 16 Minutes2039.00
4th
flag
sosi.ch
20 Hours, 24 Minutes1810.00
5th
flag
depresja
16 Hours, 47 Minutes1745.00
6th
flag
drc
24 Hours, 6 Minutes1622.00
7th
flag
szmata
5 Hours, 51 Minutes851.00
8th
flag
fabsus
8 Hours, 34 Minutes766.00
9th
flag
Jakal^
5 Hours, 3 Minutes649.00
10th
flag
decept1con
5 Hours, 5 Minutes648.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings