DM-Deck16][
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
8th January 2025 16:3724th October 2026 15:243456637 Hours, 24 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 45 out of 139
Results 1101 to 1125
Total Results 3456
1
44
45
46
139
Displaying page 45 out of 139
Results 1101 to 1125
Total Results 3456
1
44
45
46
139
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer35786755103265.535%0.270
Flak Cannon984168569063.702%0.181
GES BioRifle13541473280.176%0.009
Impact Hammer37723845890.316%0.015
Minigun52707626901.442%0.070
None110990.589%0.029
Pulse Gun964825565643.518%0.172
Ripper761291820.098%0.005
Rocket Launcher161762394124626.680%0.326
Shock Rifle6284729748747146.886%2.287
Sniper Rifle411069405794531.059%1.515
Total1865628639186562100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SesioN
116 Hours, 57 Seconds16275.00
2nd
flag
sching
20 Hours, 20 Minutes2682.00
3rd
flag
SMIEC
24 Hours, 25 Minutes1993.00
4th
flag
sosi.ch
17 Hours, 56 Minutes1603.00
5th
flag
depresja
16 Hours, 1 Minute1540.00
6th
flag
kyjol
10 Hours, 26 Minutes1006.00
7th
flag
Cryptoman
9 Hours, 8 Minutes981.00
8th
flag
fabsus
10 Hours, 27 Minutes830.00
9th
flag
szmata
6 Hours, 31 Minutes799.00
10th
flag
decept1con
7 Hours, 38 Minutes700.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings