DM-Malevolence
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
10th January 2025 4:2426th September 2026 22:528814 Hours, 50 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 3 out of 4
Results 51 to 75
Total Results 88
1
2
3
4
Displaying page 3 out of 4
Results 51 to 75
Total Results 88
1
2
3
4
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer70231484.791%0.166
Flak Cannon4511752917.125%0.594
GES BioRifle42680.259%0.009
Impact Hammer745100.324%0.011
Minigun1922347.575%0.263
None190.615%0.021
Pulse Gun34952316.931%0.587
Ripper15910381.230%0.043
Rocket Launcher17423993.205%0.111
Shock Rifle5531591929.751%1.032
Sniper Rifle393156218.194%0.631
Total3089803089100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
gsn-
1 Hour, 17 Minutes235.00
2nd
flag
Berserker
1 Hour, 21 Minutes175.00
3rd
flag
arktOz
34 Minutes, 55 Seconds88.00
4th
flag
sas*w)v
29 Minutes, 56 Seconds80.00
5th
flag
MEGA`atakirten
39 Minutes, 57 Seconds78.00
6th
flag
xexbaron
24 Minutes, 57 Seconds70.00
7th
flag
dsl.dsnkst
1 Hour, 9 Minutes70.00
8th
flag
Miki
1 Hour, 19 Minutes70.00
9th
flag
lockpick
30 Minutes, 16 Seconds66.00
10th
flag
fabsus
44 Minutes, 53 Seconds62.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings