DM-1on1-DavidM2
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
9th January 2025 15:0230th September 2026 21:4933756 Hours, 10 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 1 out of 14
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 337
1
2
14
Displaying page 1 out of 14
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 337
1
2
14
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer2874174773.186%0.142
Flak Cannon181144191312.777%0.568
GES BioRifle956591721.149%0.051
Impact Hammer37328200.134%0.006
Minigun143936514.348%0.193
None111380.922%0.041
Rocket Launcher2196199162010.820%0.481
Shock Rifle363584789352.718%2.342
Sniper Rifle16874208813.946%0.620
Total1497243914972100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SMIEC
17 Hours, 41 Minutes1992.00
2nd
flag
szmata
6 Hours, 4 Minutes1137.00
3rd
flag
y
6 Hours, 29 Minutes847.00
4th
flag
arktOz
2 Hours, 29 Minutes482.00
5th
flag
Hans
2 Hours, 46 Minutes336.00
6th
flag
raf.ksth
2 Hours, 50 Minutes278.00
7th
flag
Berserker
1 Hour, 30 Minutes232.00
8th
flag
urbaN
2 Hours, 19 Minutes206.00
9th
flag
SesioN
59 Minutes, 58 Seconds177.00
10th
flag
Ryan_Kostling
1 Hour, 29 Minutes173.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings