DM-Underland-UT4_v101
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
17th September 2026 19:0918th September 2026 16:24219 Minutes, 57 Seconds
Recent Matches
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer423.030%0.100
Flak Cannon41710.606%0.351
GES BioRifle40.000%0.000
Impact Hammer334.545%0.150
Minigun80.000%0.000
Pulse Gun4913.636%0.451
Rocket Launcher623.030%0.100
Shock Rifle222842.424%1.403
Sniper Rifle111522.727%0.751
Total66166100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
Arkon
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds3.31
2nd
flag
Moooostruooosooo
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds1.60
3rd
flag
SIGKILL
19 Minutes, 57 Seconds0.85
4th
flag
r2d
9 Minutes, 53 Seconds0.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings