DM-Liandri-116
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
21st December 2025 1:023rd October 2026 0:209723 Hours, 53 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 2 out of 4
Results 26 to 50
Total Results 97
1
2
3
4
Displaying page 2 out of 4
Results 26 to 50
Total Results 97
1
2
3
4
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer710614248211.107%1.731
Flak Cannon207781266911.943%1.861
GES BioRifle763240.107%0.017
Impact Hammer1038172561.146%0.179
Minigun1643218298.185%1.276
None12871.284%0.200
Pulse Gun181316787.509%1.170
Ripper974235762.578%0.402
Rocket Launcher3197335380617.031%2.654
Shock Rifle295455540424.182%3.769
Sniper Rifle14686333614.928%2.327
Total2234753622347100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
cu|\/|.sh0t
14 Minutes, 59 Seconds3.80
2nd
flag
sas*znatch
2 Hours, 59 Minutes3.69
3rd
flag
sus*znatch
1 Hour, 48 Minutes3.38
4th
flag
Anaconda
29 Minutes, 58 Seconds3.34
5th
flag
<:3~sss
14 Minutes, 59 Seconds3.33
6th
flag
atj
14 Minutes, 59 Seconds3.27
7th
flag
sss
14 Minutes, 59 Seconds3.14
8th
flag
krako
54 Minutes, 13 Seconds3.12
9th
flag
elrato
44 Minutes, 58 Seconds3.00
10th
flag
911.arktOz
14 Minutes, 59 Seconds3.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings