DM-ASDF-UT4_v104
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
11th December 2025 18:1817th September 2026 18:54330 Minutes, 44 Seconds
Recent Matches
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer1656.098%0.163
Flak Cannon656.098%0.163
Impact Hammer510.000%0.000
Minigun422.439%0.065
Pulse Gun1011417.073%0.455
Ripper70.000%0.000
Rocket Launcher744.878%0.130
Shock Rifle163340.244%1.074
Sniper Rifle111923.171%0.618
Total82282100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
DaSnaksta
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds2.81
2nd
flag
·cbg¹
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds2.30
3rd
flag
Berserker
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds1.20
4th
flag
Moooostruooosooo
10 Minutes, 46 Seconds0.65
5th
flag
dJux`//SR^
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds0.60
6th
flag
SIGKILL
10 Minutes, 46 Seconds0.56
7th
flag
Stealth
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds0.00
8th
flag
pseih
9 Minutes, 55 Seconds0.00
9th
flag
survi
9 Minutes, 18 Seconds0.00
10th
flag
utstream
18 Seconds0.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings