DM-Turbine-DP102
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
19th September 2025 21:5025th September 2026 19:13328 Minutes, 56 Seconds
Recent Matches
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer50.000%0.000
Flak Cannon438.333%0.104
Impact Hammer212.778%0.035
Minigun725.556%0.069
Pulse Gun312.778%0.035
Ripper10.000%0.000
Rocket Launcher21925.000%0.311
Shock Rifle911438.889%0.484
Sniper Rifle3616.667%0.207
Total36236100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
dvp
8 Minutes, 59 Seconds6.00
2nd
flag
pseih
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds1.90
3rd
flag
dvp!
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds1.00
4th
flag
dr.C
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds0.10
5th
flag
aGENTTHOMAS\
8 Minutes, 59 Seconds0.00
6th
flag
z4TaN^
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds0.00
7th
flag
test
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds0.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings