DM-1on1-Tempest-XS
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
12th April 2025 18:279th September 2026 21:186510 Hours, 48 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 2 out of 3
Results 26 to 50
Total Results 65
1
2
3
Displaying page 2 out of 3
Results 26 to 50
Total Results 65
1
2
3
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer3402271.712%0.042
Flak Cannon2811531419.911%0.485
GES BioRifle554120.761%0.019
Impact Hammer15240.254%0.006
Minigun39171.078%0.026
None150.951%0.023
Pulse Gun21627217.248%0.420
Ripper35180.507%0.012
Rocket Launcher157191117.039%0.171
Shock Rifle2801054734.686%0.844
Sniper Rifle15925015.853%0.386
Total1577531577100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
gsn-
2 Hours, 9 Minutes290.00
2nd
flag
Miki
2 Hours, 19 Minutes86.00
3rd
flag
GRANATE
29 Minutes, 57 Seconds68.00
4th
flag
arktOz
39 Minutes, 50 Seconds60.00
5th
flag
HEDOTWOR/A/
29 Minutes, 52 Seconds52.00
6th
flag
lockp
30 Minutes, 11 Seconds45.00
7th
flag
+|DoR|+Sacksuppe
19 Minutes, 56 Seconds44.00
8th
flag
sp3ll
29 Minutes, 53 Seconds42.00
9th
flag
sas*dvp
1 Hour, 9 Minutes37.00
10th
flag
kp
19 Minutes, 55 Seconds36.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings