DM-Morpheus
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
20th February 2025 21:0618th September 2026 16:58549 Minutes, 44 Seconds
Recent Matches
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer44112115.328%0.422
Impact Hammer220.000%0.000
Minigun2264.380%0.121
Pulse Gun2241712.409%0.342
Ripper10510.730%0.020
Rocket Launcher751410.219%0.281
Shock Rifle2654532.847%0.905
Sniper Rifle2453324.088%0.663
Total13739137100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
veyda
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds21.00
2nd
flag
dufft[l]
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds19.00
3rd
flag
·cbg¹
9 Minutes, 57 Seconds18.00
4th
flag
You_Whore
9 Minutes, 53 Seconds14.00
5th
flag
A1akey
9 Minutes, 53 Seconds13.00
6th
flag
arktOz
4 Minutes, 18 Seconds11.00
7th
flag
aNzI
9 Minutes, 57 Seconds4.00
8th
flag
sas*dvp
4 Minutes, 18 Seconds4.00
9th
flag
Arkon
9 Minutes, 57 Seconds2.71
10th
flag
SIGKILL
9 Minutes, 57 Seconds0.60
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings