DM-Agony
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
8th January 2025 17:0222nd October 2026 20:071269250 Hours, 14 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 1 out of 51
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 1269
1
2
51
Displaying page 1 out of 51
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 1269
1
2
51
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer268857074358.096%0.495
Flak Cannon95293031176512.811%0.784
GES BioRifle878862790.304%0.019
Impact Hammer31681624850.528%0.032
Minigun8909765317.112%0.435
None27890.859%0.053
Pulse Gun3577737354.067%0.249
Ripper420527515001.633%0.100
Rocket Launcher615267071627.799%0.477
Shock Rifle177554213572538.902%2.379
Sniper Rifle1077391642717.888%1.094
Total91833201091833100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SesioN
42 Hours, 23 Minutes5540.00
2nd
flag
sching
13 Hours, 4 Minutes2113.00
3rd
flag
SMIEC
17 Hours, 36 Minutes1562.00
4th
flag
sosi.ch
12 Hours, 27 Minutes1088.00
5th
flag
drc
13 Hours, 39 Minutes971.00
6th
flag
depresja
10 Hours, 22 Minutes953.00
7th
flag
szmata
5 Hours, 27 Minutes846.00
8th
flag
dvp//SR
3 Hours, 18 Minutes397.00
9th
flag
nux
1 Hour, 54 Minutes305.00
10th
flag
Hans
1 Hour, 49 Minutes292.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings