DM-Agony
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
8th January 2025 17:0215th October 2026 1:221266249 Hours, 44 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 1 out of 51
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 1266
1
2
51
Displaying page 1 out of 51
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 1266
1
2
51
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer268627074308.102%0.496
Flak Cannon95173031173412.795%0.783
GES BioRifle872862790.304%0.019
Impact Hammer31601584850.529%0.032
Minigun8893765297.119%0.436
None27890.860%0.053
Pulse Gun3573737354.073%0.249
Ripper419827514991.635%0.100
Rocket Launcher614467071557.802%0.477
Shock Rifle177294213566638.891%2.380
Sniper Rifle1075891640717.890%1.095
Total91708200691708100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SesioN
42 Hours, 23 Minutes5540.00
2nd
flag
sching
13 Hours, 4 Minutes2113.00
3rd
flag
SMIEC
17 Hours, 36 Minutes1562.00
4th
flag
sosi.ch
12 Hours, 27 Minutes1088.00
5th
flag
drc
13 Hours, 39 Minutes971.00
6th
flag
depresja
10 Hours, 22 Minutes953.00
7th
flag
szmata
5 Hours, 27 Minutes846.00
8th
flag
dvp//SR
3 Hours, 18 Minutes397.00
9th
flag
nux
1 Hour, 54 Minutes305.00
10th
flag
Hans
1 Hour, 49 Minutes292.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings