DM-1on1-DavidM
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
25th January 2025 19:2311th October 2026 12:39284 Hours, 40 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 2 out of 2
Results 26 to 28
Total Results 28
1
2
Displaying page 2 out of 2
Results 26 to 28
Total Results 28
1
2
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer196343.142%0.121
Flak Cannon202718116.728%0.644
GES BioRifle424100.924%0.036
Impact Hammer27250.462%0.018
Minigun101575.268%0.203
None70.647%0.025
Ripper1286272.495%0.096
Rocket Launcher1701511810.906%0.420
Shock Rifle2161064359.427%2.289
Total1082441082100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
veyda
49 Minutes, 53 Seconds116.00
2nd
flag
dufft[l]
59 Minutes, 53 Seconds66.00
3rd
flag
inge
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds59.00
4th
flag
sas*w)v
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds40.00
5th
flag
Widder
20 Minutes, 58 Seconds40.00
6th
flag
d3pp
10 Minutes38.00
7th
flag
{orgy}Mac
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds37.00
8th
flag
Stromberg
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds36.00
9th
flag
bratheringe
10 Minutes, 7 Seconds34.00
10th
flag
donhelado
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds34.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings