DM-Pressure
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
18th January 2025 21:359th September 2026 17:4761 Hour, 23 Minutes
Recent Matches
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer341114617.805%1.744
Flak Cannon91212214.878%1.457
Impact Hammer3070.854%0.084
Minigun59566.829%0.669
None60.732%0.072
Pulse Gun45495.976%0.585
Ripper161111.341%0.131
Rocket Launcher6079311.341%1.111
Shock Rifle146328134.268%3.356
Sniper Rifle32495.976%0.585
Total82014820100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
sas*w)v
29 Minutes, 56 Seconds68.00
2nd
flag
pseih
29 Minutes, 57 Seconds54.00
3rd
flag
Berserker
29 Minutes, 56 Seconds53.00
4th
flag
zkyp
29 Minutes, 56 Seconds53.00
5th
flag
sas*dvp
29 Minutes, 56 Seconds47.00
6th
flag
*CreeK^ek
14 Minutes, 58 Seconds42.00
7th
flag
nortz
14 Minutes, 58 Seconds39.00
8th
flag
sp3ll
14 Minutes, 58 Seconds34.00
9th
flag
NN|s/\nÐwiCh
14 Minutes, 58 Seconds31.00
10th
flag
Fen1x
14 Minutes, 58 Seconds30.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings