DM-Antidote-LE102
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
17th January 2025 19:1627th September 2026 17:23264 Hours, 29 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 2 out of 2
Results 26 to 26
Total Results 26
1
2
Displaying page 2 out of 2
Results 26 to 26
Total Results 26
1
2
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer247596.127%0.219
Flak Cannon77606.231%0.223
GES BioRifle2240.415%0.015
Impact Hammer26220.208%0.007
Minigun89767.892%0.282
None70.727%0.026
Pulse Gun11252.596%0.093
Ripper362111.142%0.041
Rocket Launcher9512687.061%0.252
Shock Rifle235445847.560%1.701
Sniper Rifle145119320.042%0.717
Total96323963100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
Jakal^
1 Hour, 19 Minutes176.00
2nd
flag
i!
49 Minutes, 54 Seconds86.00
3rd
flag
dufft[l]
49 Minutes, 52 Seconds66.00
4th
flag
shuuk'Jakal^
19 Minutes, 58 Seconds39.00
5th
flag
veyda
29 Minutes, 56 Seconds39.00
6th
flag
mi2la
39 Minutes, 56 Seconds38.00
7th
flag
Stromberg
9 Minutes, 56 Seconds35.00
8th
flag
duffte[l]
39 Minutes, 52 Seconds34.00
9th
flag
SackNase
9 Minutes, 57 Seconds33.00
10th
flag
ds.Plumpek
9 Minutes, 58 Seconds33.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings