DM-1on1-Sph3res-v2
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
15th January 2025 19:0825th September 2026 17:49264 Hours, 47 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 1 out of 2
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 26
1
2
Displaying page 1 out of 2
Results 1 to 25
Total Results 26
1
2
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer2031687.572%0.236
Flak Cannon464444.900%0.153
GES BioRifle20150.557%0.017
Impact Hammer23470.780%0.024
Minigun54899.911%0.309
None260.668%0.021
Pulse Gun52495.457%0.170
Ripper48141.559%0.049
Rocket Launcher11315829.131%0.285
Shock Rifle216332035.635%1.112
Sniper Rifle121121423.831%0.744
Total89829898100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
phoBOSS
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds39.00
2nd
flag
GRANATE
10 Minutes33.00
3rd
flag
Zarbex
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds33.00
4th
flag
d3pp
10 Minutes31.00
5th
flag
nbk.xt
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds30.00
6th
flag
xexbaron
9 Minutes, 55 Seconds30.00
7th
flag
Section
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds29.00
8th
flag
SMIEC
9 Minutes, 59 Seconds23.00
9th
flag
Fen1x
10 Minutes, 3 Seconds22.00
10th
flag
sas*w)v
18 Minutes, 2 Seconds22.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings