DM-Liandri-Fix
image
Basic Summary
First MatchLast MatchMatches PlayedPlaytime
12th January 2025 17:3730th September 2026 20:5246191 Hours, 8 Minutes
Recent Matches
Displaying page 2 out of 19
Results 26 to 50
Total Results 461
1
2
3
19
Displaying page 2 out of 19
Results 26 to 50
Total Results 461
1
2
3
19
Activity Heatmap
October 2026
S
 
M
 
T
 
W
 
T
 
F
 
S
 
  
  
  
  
1st
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
6th
7th
8th
9th
10th
11th
12th
13th
14th
15th
16th
17th
18th
19th
20th
21st
22nd
23rd
24th
25th
26th
27th
28th
29th
30th
31st
Weapon Statistics
NameDeathsSuicidesTeam KillsKillsKills PercentageKPM
Enforcer946312315410.178%0.577
Flak Cannon30687224397.871%0.446
GES BioRifle69390.029%0.002
Impact Hammer716181220.394%0.022
Minigun3504526388.513%0.482
None11940.626%0.035
Pulse Gun28483377012.166%0.689
Rocket Launcher310529123577.606%0.431
Shock Rifle65871331322242.670%2.418
Sniper Rifle1627630829.946%0.564
Total3098754430987100%
Top Player Averages
Averages based on per minute played.
PlayerPlaytimeKills
1st
flag
SesioN
24 Hours, 27 Minutes3145.00
2nd
flag
sching
6 Hours, 50 Minutes858.00
3rd
flag
kp
7 Hours, 59 Minutes784.00
4th
flag
psych
6 Hours, 13 Minutes582.00
5th
flag
dvp//SR
5 Hours, 22 Minutes560.00
6th
flag
gsn-
4 Hours, 23 Minutes556.00
7th
flag
sosi.ch
5 Hours, 59 Minutes523.00
8th
flag
depresja
5 Hours, 7 Minutes483.00
9th
flag
rX
1 Hour, 55 Minutes244.00
10th
flag
Alea
2 Hours, 59 Minutes243.00
Player Rankings
Ranking based on players who have been active in the last 28 days.
PlacePlayerLast ActivePlaytimeMatchesScore
No data
Go to Full Map Rankings